Kreisliga Staffel A 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | SV Moßbach | 4 : 0 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 3 : 3 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III | 4 : 3 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 6 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 6 : 4 | |
7 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 7 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 2 : 3 | |
5 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 5 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | SG BlankensteinBlankenstein | 5 : 1 | |
10 | So, 03.03.2024, 10 | SV Moßbach | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 0 : 8 | |
11 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 11 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 3 : 1 | |
12 | So, 17.03.2024, 12 | SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 0 : 5 | |
9 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 9 | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 6 : 1 | |
13 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 13 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | 6 : 1 | |
14 | So, 28.04.2024, 14 | SG BlankensteinBlankenstein | : | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | 0 : 3 | |
15 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 15 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||
16 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 16 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf |
Tabelle
1. | BSG Chemie Kahla II | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 50 | : | 23 | +27 | 31 | ||||
2. | SV 1990 Ebersdorf | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 59 | : | 14 | +45 | 30 | ||||
3. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 46 | : | 51 | -5 | 21 | ||||
4. | FSV 1999 Remptendorf | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | 20 | ||||
5. | Bodelwitzer SV | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45 | : | 34 | +11 | 18 | ||||
6. | SV BW Neustadt III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 40 | : | 34 | +6 | 18 | ||||
7. | SG Blankenstein | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | : | 41 | -20 | 14 | ||||
8. | JFC Saale - Orla II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | : | 36 | -20 | 8 | ||||
9. | SV Moßbach | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | : | 54 | -50 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele gewonnen
2 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 1 gegen JFC Saale - Orla II
(A) 8 : 0 gegen SV Moßbach
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 1 : 6 gegen SV 1990 Ebersdorf