F2-Junioren : Spielplan Fair Play Liga Staffel D
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 25.08.2023 17:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.08.2023 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Hermsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 27.08.2023 09:30 | SV Orlamünde | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | 0 : 0 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | SV Orlamünde | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 0 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 09:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 09:30 | SV Orlamünde | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 0 : 0 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 20.10.2023 17:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FSV Schleiz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 09:00 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | SV Hermsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 09:30 | SV Orlamünde | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | 0 : 0 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:00 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 09:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Orlamünde | 0 : 0 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 09:00 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | SV Orlamünde | ||||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 26.04.2024 17:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | ||||
Fr, 26.04.2024 17:30 | FSV Schleiz | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | ||||
So, 28.04.2024 09:30 | SV Orlamünde | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.05.2024 17:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV Orlamünde | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 09:00 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2024 09:00 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 24.05.2024 17:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 09:00 | SV Hermsdorf | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 09:00 | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | : | SV Orlamünde | ||||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II | ||||
Sa, 08.06.2024 09:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 09:30 | SV Orlamünde | : | FSV Schleiz |