2018/2019 |
1.ST | So, 12.08.2018, 1.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 0 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1.R | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2018, 2.ST | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 02.09.2018, 3.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FSV Schleiz II | 1 : 3 |
|
2.R | So, 09.09.2018, 2.R | SG 1951 SonnebergSGS | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 7 : 8 n.E. |
|
5.ST | So, 23.09.2018, 5.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FSV Orlatal | 2 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 29.09.2018, 6.ST | SG Traktor TeichelTeichel | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 7.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | Gera - WestvororteGera-Westvor | 2 : 5 |
|
3.R | Sa, 13.10.2018, 3.R | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FC Ein. RudolstadtRudolstadt | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 20.10.2018, 8.ST | SV Roschütz | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 9.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 10.ST | SV Germania IlmenauIlmenau | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 11.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Schott Jena IISchott Jena II | 2 : 3 |
|
FS | Sa, 02.02.2019, FS | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz | 5 : 2 |
|
FS | Sa, 09.02.2019, FS | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 5 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 09.03.2019, 14.ST | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 15.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 16.ST | FSV Schleiz II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 07.04.2019, 17.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 2 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 13.04.2019, 18.ST | FSV Orlatal | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 8 : 1 |
|
HF | Mo, 22.04.2019, HF | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | 2 : 5 |
|
19.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 19.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV Fortuna GefellFort. Gefell | 6 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Mi, 08.05.2019, 13.ST | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 11.05.2019, 21.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Roschütz | 4 : 2 |
() |
21.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 21.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | TSV 1898 OppurgTSV Oppurg | 4 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 18.05.2019, 22.ST | FC Motor ZeulenrodaZeulenroda | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | 0 : 3 |
() |
22.ST | So, 19.05.2019, 22.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV Moßbach II | 0 : 4 |
|
23.ST | So, 26.05.2019, 23.ST | LSV 49 OettersdorfOettersdorf | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 24.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | SV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 14.06.2019, 26.ST | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | 1 : 1 |
|
26.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 26.ST | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | Blankenhain | 4 : 2 |
() |