1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dachwig-Döllstedt | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 56 | : | 20 | +36 | 57 | ||||||
2. | BSG Wismut Gera | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 64 | : | 21 | +43 | 50 | ||||||
3. | Wacker Nordhausen | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 52 | : | 27 | +25 | 42 | ||||||
4. | FSV Schleiz | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 43 | : | 36 | +7 | 40 | ||||||
5. | SV Schott Jena | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 48 | : | 22 | +26 | 39 | ||||||
6. | FC Thüringen Weida | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 49 | : | 30 | +19 | 39 | ||||||
7. | SV BW Neustadt | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 43 | : | 43 | +0 | 35 | ||||||
8. | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34 | : | 33 | +1 | 33 | ||||||
9. | Bad Langensalza | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36 | : | 44 | -8 | 32 | ||||||
10. | SpVgg Geratal | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29 | : | 44 | -15 | 24 | ||||||
11. | SC Heiligenstadt | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 34 | : | 38 | -4 | 23 | ||||||
12. | FC Union Mühlhausen | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 34 | : | 55 | -21 | 21 | ||||||
13. | FC Saalfeld | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 33 | : | 45 | -12 | 19 | ||||||
14. | Glücksbrunn Schweina | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 35 | : | 64 | -29 | 14 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 28 | : | 50 | -22 | 11 | ||||||
16. | BSV E Sondershausen | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | : | 59 | -46 | 9 |
26. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | : | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenWacker | : | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||||
27. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 14:00 | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 14:00 | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | : | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | : | Wacker NordhausenWacker |