2.Männer : 1. Kreisliga (2007/2008)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV 1860 Ranis | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 47 | : | 22 | +25 | 43 | ||||||
2. | SG Blankenstein | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 44 | : | 25 | +19 | 36 | ||||||
3. | SV BW Neustadt II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 44 | : | 30 | +14 | 34 | ||||||
4. | FSV Hirschberg | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 54 | : | 32 | +22 | 32 | ||||||
5. | Bodelwitzer SV | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | : | 19 | +9 | 31 | ||||||
6. | VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 30 | ||||||
7. | SG Unterkoskau | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35 | : | 36 | -1 | 30 | ||||||
8. | SV Gräfenwarth | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 56 | : | 32 | +24 | 28 | ||||||
9. | TSV Germania Krölpa | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | 27 | ||||||
10. | SV 61 Weira | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27 | : | 50 | -23 | 21 | ||||||
11. | FSV Orlatal | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 20 | ||||||
12. | SV Neundorf | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 20 | ||||||
13. | TSV 1898 Oppurg II | 19 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 20 | : | 69 | -49 | 12 | ||||||
14. | SG Schmieritz | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 21 | : | 68 | -47 | 11 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 26.04.2008 13:00 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | TSV 1860 RanisRanis | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | TSV Germania KrölpaGerm. Krölpa | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | FSV OrlatalOrlatal | : | SG BlankensteinBlankenstein | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SG SchmieritzSchmieritz | : | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 26.04.2008 15:00 | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | : | SV Neundorf | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 27.04.2008 14:30 | SV 61 Weira | : | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | 1 : 1 | |||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 14:00 | TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II | : | TSV 1860 RanisRanis | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitz | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SV Neundorf | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SV GräfenwarthGräfenwarth | : | SG UnterkoskauUnterkoskau | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | SG BlankensteinBlankenstein | : | SG SchmieritzSchmieritz | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | FSV HirschbergHirschberg | : | FSV OrlatalOrlatal | ||||
Sa, 17.05.2008 15:00 | TSV Germania KrölpaGerm. Krölpa | : | SV 61 Weira |