SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Männer : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel B

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 1
So, 27.08.2023  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma0 : 8 
So, 27.08.2023  14:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC0 : 2 
So, 27.08.2023  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen1 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 12
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen1 : 6 
So, 03.09.2023  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II4 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  12:45FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II3 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 2 
So, 10.09.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 5
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein1 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau4 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II2 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma2 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen2 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:45FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC3 : 2 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2023  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III2 : 13 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 01.10.2023  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 01.10.2023  14:30SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 01.10.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 08.10.2023  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 08.10.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  12:30FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 15.10.2023  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 15.10.2023  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 22.10.2023  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  12:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
So, 05.11.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
12. Spieltag
So, 24.09.2023  14:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma3 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:45FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
Sa, 11.11.2023  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 18.11.2023  16:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 03.12.2023  12:00SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 03.12.2023  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 03.12.2023  14:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 03.12.2023  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:45FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
Sa, 09.03.2024  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
16. Spieltag
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 17.03.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 07.04.2024  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 07.04.2024  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  12:30FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
Sa, 13.04.2024  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
So, 14.04.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 14.04.2024  14:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein III:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 21.04.2024  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 28.04.2024  14:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  16:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 05.05.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 12.05.2024  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 12.05.2024  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 12.05.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  13:00FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30TSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofenTSV 1898 Neunhofen:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 26.05.2024  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:FC Chemie Triptis IIFC Chemie Triptis IITriptis II 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SG Möschlitz IISG Möschlitz II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30TSV GahmaTSV Gahma:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 02.06.2024  14:30SV CripsendorfSVCSV Cripsendorf:TSV 1898 NeunhofenTSV 1898 NeunhofenNeunhofen 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30FC Chemie Triptis IITriptis IIFC Chemie Triptis II:SV CripsendorfSV CripsendorfSVC 
Sa, 08.06.2024  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV 61 WeiraSV 61 Weira 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV GahmaTSV Gahma 
So, 09.06.2024  14:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
So, 09.06.2024  15:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIIVfR Bad Lobenstein IIILobenstein III