SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Spielplan Geomix Thüringenliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 04.08.2023  18:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 3
Sa, 05.08.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder4 : 0 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera2 : 3 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal1 : 1 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 3 
Sa, 05.08.2023  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl2 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 1
Sa, 19.08.2023  13:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS0 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld6 : 0 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld4 : 1 
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 3 
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder6 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl2 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 3
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad3 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera2 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal0 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  16:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 0
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS1 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza0 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad3 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder4 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera1 : 6 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 1
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal2 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 3
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl0 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld6 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal5 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera1 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 1
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl0 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder0 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS3 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal0 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt5 : 1
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl2 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder3 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld3 : 0
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal3 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker2 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida0 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt0 : 2
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS3 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl1 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera3 : 4 
13. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2023  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS4 : 0
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld2 : 2 
Mi, 27.03.2024  19:30SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida4 : 1 
Mi, 17.04.2024  18:30Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza3 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 3
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen5 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad0 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal3 : 0 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal0 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS4 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz6 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 2
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza6 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS5 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal6 : 5 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 1
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 4 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl0 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen0 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS2 : 3 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
So, 10.03.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza5 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl1 : 4
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal2 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  14:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker3 : 4 
So, 17.03.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder5 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl1 : 2 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen6 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt4 : 2
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS3 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2024  14:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza0 : 0 
So, 24.03.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 5 
Di, 30.04.2024  18:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld7 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  14:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker1 : 6 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder6 : 0
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 4 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal6 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida2 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera3 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 1
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS7 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld1 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen4 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal8 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera0 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad1 : 2
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 1 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal2 : 3 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena0 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder1 : 3 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS0 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 2 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl2 : 3 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:30SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera2 : 0
Sa, 04.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal1 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz0 : 6 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida5 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker0 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld3 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 1 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 2
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera1 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder5 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl0 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad3 : 1 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker 
28. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  18:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Fr, 31.05.2024  19:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 
So, 02.06.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen