2.Männer : Kreisoberliga Jena Saale Orla
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Eisenberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Chemie Triptis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Thüringen Jena II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Orlatal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Schleiz II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Post SV Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV BW Neustadt II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Eintracht Camburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Hermsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Jena-Zwätzen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Lobeda 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Schott Jena III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV St.Gangloff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
TSV 1860 Ranis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfR Bad Lobenstein II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 04.08.2024 14:00 | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||||
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:30 | SV Hermsdorf | : | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz II | : | Post SV Jena | ||||
So, 11.08.2024 15:00 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | SV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg | ||||
So, 11.08.2024 15:00 | TSV 1860 RanisRanis | : | FSV Orlatal | ||||
So, 11.08.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | : | SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III | ||||
So, 11.08.2024 15:00 | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | : | SV Lobeda 77 | ||||
Do, 03.10.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 12:30 | SV Jena-Zwätzen IIJena-Zwätzen II | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIThür. Jena II | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | SV Lobeda 77 | : | SV Hermsdorf | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | SV Schott Jena IIISchott Jena III | : | TSV 1860 RanisRanis | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | FSV Orlatal | : | FSV Schleiz II | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | Post SV Jena | : | VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | ||||
Sa, 17.08.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg | : | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | ||||
So, 18.08.2024 15:00 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II |