... lade FuPa Widget ...


SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Jena Saale Orla

1. Spieltag
Mi, 31.08.2022  17:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 4 
Di, 06.09.2022  17:00SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II0 : 6 
Di, 20.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg1 : 4 
Do, 22.09.2022  17:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 5 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel4 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SG NT IISG NT II4 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf8 : 2 
Di, 13.09.2022  17:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II3 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz5 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein6 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel1 : 4
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf4 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg2 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SG NT IISG NT II3 : 0
Sa, 24.09.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II3 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf1 : 4 
Mi, 28.09.2022  18:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg2 : 3 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 4 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl1 : 6 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 772 : 3
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel4 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein3 : 3 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II3 : 2 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz4 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG NT IISG NT II0 : 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg1 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 3 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf2 : 4 
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
9. Spieltag
Mo, 31.10.2022  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein3 : 3 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG NT IISG NT II0 : 2
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel6 : 3 
Mo, 31.10.2022  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl0 : 6 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf2 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 5 
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 2
So, 06.11.2022  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II0 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG NT IISG NT II3 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SG NT IISG NT II2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:45SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl0 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 771 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 12.03.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SG NT IISG NT II 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl 
Sa, 29.04.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg 
So, 30.04.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
Sa, 06.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SG NT IISG NT II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II 
So, 07.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
Sa, 13.05.2023  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl 
Sa, 20.05.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:SG NT IISG NT II 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  10:30FV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitzFV Rodatal Zöllnitz:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  10:30SV Eintracht CamburgSV CamburgSV Eintracht Camburg:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Blau Weiss BürgelSV Blau Weiss BürgelBW Bürgel 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG NT IISG NT II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SG NT IISG NT II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30SV Lobeda 77SV Lobeda 77:SV Eintracht CamburgSV Eintracht CamburgSV Camburg 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:FV Rodatal ZöllnitzFV Rodatal ZöllnitzZöllnitz 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30SV Blau Weiss BürgelBW BürgelSV Blau Weiss Bürgel:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
... lade FuPa Widget ...
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla auf FuPa