Kreisliga Staffel B 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 3 : 3 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV Lobeda 77 III | 3 : 4 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | Täler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 5 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III | 0 : 9 | |
5 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 5 | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 4 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 6 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | 0 : 10 | |
7 | So, 12.11.2023, 7 | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 19 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 10 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II | 5 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 11 | SV Lobeda 77 III | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | 16 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 12 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | Täler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf | 0 : 11 | |
8 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 8 | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||
13 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 13 | JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||
14 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 14 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | Bad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl | ||
15 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 15 | Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | ||
9 | Sa, 18.05.2024, 9 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | ||
16 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 16 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III | ||
17 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 17 | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis | : | SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II | ||
18 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 18 | SV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo | : | FC Chemie TriptisTriptis |
Tabelle
1. | Grün-Weiß Stadtroda | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 72 | : | 14 | +58 | 32 | ||||
2. | FC Thüringen Jena III | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 105 | : | 14 | +91 | 31 | ||||
3. | Bad Klosterlausnitz | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49 | : | 10 | +39 | 28 | ||||
4. | SV St.Gangloff | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 36 | : | 17 | +19 | 21 | ||||
5. | JFC Saale - Orla III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 44 | : | 30 | +14 | 17 | ||||
6. | Täler SV Ottendorf | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 43 | : | 48 | -5 | 12 | ||||
7. | SV BW Neustadt II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | : | 38 | -23 | 12 | ||||
8. | SV Lobeda 77 III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 26 | : | 51 | -25 | 9 | ||||
9. | FC Chemie Triptis | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15 | : | 81 | -66 | 4 | ||||
10. | Eintracht Eisenberg II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | : | 113 | -102 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 0 gegen Eintracht Eisenberg II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 11 gegen Täler SV Ottendorf
(A) 1 : 19 gegen FC Thüringen Jena III