SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D3-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  17:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II4 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach4 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 4 
So, 27.08.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein2 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II3 : 3 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II7 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein3 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III4 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach7 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II0 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz0 : 7 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II8 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III5 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:15BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein5 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II6 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf1 : 6 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II2 : 3 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II0 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III5 : 3 
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein8 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 1 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach3 : 0 
Mi, 22.11.2023  17:30Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II4 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II3 : 5 
Sa, 23.03.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II6 : 1 
Do, 16.05.2024  17:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein2 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II5 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II0 : 8 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein4 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf2 : 9 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 1 
So, 10.03.2024  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II1 : 1 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 6 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II1 : 6 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II0 : 5 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf0 : 4 
Fr, 26.04.2024  17:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz3 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach5 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf6 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II6 : 1 
Di, 23.04.2024  17:00VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein7 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach6 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz1 : 8 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla II0 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf0 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzBodelwitzer SV:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf8 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II6 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II11 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 11 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad Lobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO II 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:Bodelwitzer SVBodelwitzer SVBodelwitz 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV MoßbachSV Moßbach:SG BlankensteinSG BlankensteinBlankenstein 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIJFC SO IIJFC Saale - Orla II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30SG BlankensteinBlankensteinSG Blankenstein:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30VfR Bad Lobenstein IILobenstein IIVfR Bad Lobenstein II:SV MoßbachSV Moßbach 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:30BSG Chemie Kahla IIBSG Kahla IIBSG Chemie Kahla II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf