SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga Staffel A

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II4 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II5 : 2
So, 03.09.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf1 : 3 
Di, 12.09.2023  17:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf0 : 13 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 0
So, 10.09.2023  09:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II3 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 15.09.2023  17:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II4 : 0
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II1 : 4 
Di, 31.10.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla3 : 1 
Di, 31.10.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna0 : 10 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna10 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein1 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf1 : 8
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  17:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 2
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  09:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II8 : 1 
So, 05.11.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf1 : 8 
So, 17.03.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla1 : 0
Sa, 30.03.2024  10:30SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna1 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 0 
So, 19.11.2023  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla3 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  09:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 1 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II1 : 2
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II0 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  09:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf4 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II5 : 3 
So, 28.04.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna2 : 2 
Di, 07.05.2024  17:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla5 : 0 
Do, 16.05.2024  17:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II0 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf0 : 5 
Sa, 11.05.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf1 : 0
So, 12.05.2024  09:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein0 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla7 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II3 : 0
So, 26.05.2024  09:00SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II2 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:SV Grün-Weiß TannaSV Grün-Weiß TannaTanna6 : 2
Sa, 01.06.2024  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II:SV 1990 EbersdorfSV 1990 EbersdorfSV Ebersdorf0 : 2 
Mi, 05.06.2024  18:00SV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein II:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf1 : 7 
Sa, 15.06.2024  10:30VfR Bad LobensteinLobensteinVfR Bad Lobenstein:BSG Chemie KahlaBSG Chemie KahlaBSG Kahla2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV Lobeda 77 IISV Lobeda 77 II6 : 0 
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00BSG Chemie KahlaBSG KahlaBSG Chemie Kahla:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II4 : 2
Sa, 08.06.2024  09:00SV Grün-Weiß TannaTannaSV Grün-Weiß Tanna:SV 08 Rothenstein IISV 08 Rothenstein IIRothenstein II6 : 1 
Di, 11.06.2024  17:30SV 1990 EbersdorfSV EbersdorfSV 1990 Ebersdorf:VfR Bad LobensteinVfR Bad LobensteinLobenstein2 : 1