SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 16 13 2 1 126 : 16 +110 41
2. Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 16 13 2 1 97 : 19 +78 41
3. Bad Klosterlausnitz Bad Klosterlausnitz 16 12 2 2 73 : 13 +60 38
4. SV St.Gangloff SV St.Gangloff 16 10 1 5 55 : 25 +30 31
5. JFC Saale - Orla III JFC Saale - Orla III 16 8 2 6 67 : 34 +33 26
6. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 16 6 1 9 45 : 53 -8 19
7. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 16 6 0 10 59 : 65 -6 18
8. SV Lobeda 77 III SV Lobeda 77 III 16 5 0 11 37 : 64 -27 15
9. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 16 1 1 14 18 : 151 -133 4
10. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 16 0 1 15 17 : 154 -137 1
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III:JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III0 : 5 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30SV St.GangloffSV St GangloSV St.Gangloff:Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGrün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda1 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II0 : 5 
Sa, 25.05.2024  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III0 : 14 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl1 : 12 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO IIIJFC Saale - Orla III:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:30Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün-Weiß Stadtroda:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV St.GangloffSV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan