SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 8 7 1 0 55 : 9 +46 22
2. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 8 6 1 1 62 : 11 +51 19
3. Bad Klosterlausnitz Bad Klosterlausnitz 8 6 1 1 30 : 5 +25 19
4. SV St.Gangloff SV St.Gangloff 8 5 0 3 22 : 17 +5 15
5. JFC Saale - Orla III JFC Saale - Orla III 8 4 1 3 41 : 13 +28 13
6. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 8 3 0 5 27 : 32 -5 9
7. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 7 3 0 4 13 : 33 -20 9
8. SV Lobeda 77 III SV Lobeda 77 III 8 2 0 6 10 : 33 -23 6
9. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 7 0 1 6 9 : 54 -45 1
10. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 8 0 1 7 10 : 72 -62 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  09:00SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III:Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlausnitzBad Klosterl0 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30Täler SV OttendorfSV OttendorfTäler SV Ottendorf:JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III1 : 6 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30SV St.GangloffSV St GangloSV St.Gangloff:FC Thüringen Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena III1 : 4 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30Eintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg II:Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGrün-Weiß StadtrodaGW Stadtroda0 : 10 
Sa, 16.03.2024  09:00SV BW Neustadt IINeustadt IISV BW Neustadt II:FC Chemie TriptisFC Chemie TriptisTriptis 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün-Weiß Stadtroda:SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III8 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf9 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO IIIJFC Saale - Orla III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II23 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV St.GangloffSV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan