SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Junioren : Kreisliga Staffel B

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Stadtroda Grün-Weiß Stadtroda 9 8 1 0 63 : 9 +54 25
2. FC Thüringen Jena III FC Thüringen Jena III 9 7 1 1 85 : 12 +73 22
3. Bad Klosterlausnitz Bad Klosterlausnitz 9 7 1 1 39 : 6 +33 22
4. SV St.Gangloff SV St.Gangloff 9 6 0 3 27 : 17 +10 18
5. JFC Saale - Orla III JFC Saale - Orla III 9 5 1 3 42 : 13 +29 16
6. SV BW Neustadt II SV BW Neustadt II 9 4 0 5 29 : 35 -6 12
7. Täler SV Ottendorf Täler SV Ottendorf 9 3 0 6 28 : 41 -13 9
8. SV Lobeda 77 III SV Lobeda 77 III 9 2 0 7 10 : 41 -31 6
9. FC Chemie Triptis FC Chemie Triptis 9 0 1 8 10 : 75 -65 1
10. Eintracht Eisenberg II Eintracht Eisenberg II 9 0 1 8 11 : 95 -84 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün-Weiß Stadtroda:SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III8 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf9 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  10:30JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO IIIJFC Saale - Orla III:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II1 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II23 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:SV St.GangloffSV St.GangloffSV St Ganglo0 : 5 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  09:00Bad KlosterlausnitzBad KlosterlBad Klosterlausnitz:JFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC Saale - Orla IIIJFC SO III5 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:30FC Chemie TriptisTriptisFC Chemie Triptis:Eintracht Eisenberg IIEintracht Eisenberg IIEisenberg II5 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  09:00FC Thüringen Jena IIIThür. Jena IIIFC Thüringen Jena III:SV Lobeda 77 IIISV Lobeda 77 III7 : 0 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30Grün-Weiß StadtrodaGW StadtrodaGrün-Weiß Stadtroda:Täler SV OttendorfTäler SV OttendorfSV Ottendorf5 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30SV St.GangloffSV St GangloSV St.Gangloff:SV BW Neustadt IISV BW Neustadt IINeustadt II3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan