SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dachwig-Döllstedt Dachwig-Döllstedt 29 24 3 2 81 : 29 +52 75
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 29 19 5 5 81 : 31 +50 62
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 29 19 3 7 71 : 33 +38 60
4. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 29 16 3 10 69 : 49 +20 51
5. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 29 14 8 7 57 : 31 +26 50
6. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 29 15 5 9 57 : 49 +8 50
7. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 29 14 6 9 54 : 44 +10 48
8. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 29 15 2 12 63 : 54 +9 47
9. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 29 11 7 11 45 : 55 -10 40
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 29 11 3 15 45 : 52 -7 36
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 29 7 10 12 46 : 51 -5 31
12. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 29 8 6 15 48 : 61 -13 30
13. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 29 7 5 17 48 : 80 -32 26
14. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 29 6 6 17 36 : 76 -40 24
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 29 1 9 19 33 : 80 -47 12
16. BSV E Sondershausen BSV E Sondershausen 29 3 3 23 22 : 81 -59 12
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 0
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS0 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld4 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza2 : 3 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal3 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 2 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan