SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dachwig-Döllstedt Dachwig-Döllstedt 11 11 0 0 39 : 11 +28 33
2. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 11 8 2 1 26 : 8 +18 26
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 11 8 1 2 32 : 12 +20 25
4. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 11 6 2 3 29 : 12 +17 20
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 11 6 2 3 24 : 17 +7 20
6. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 11 6 1 4 24 : 17 +7 19
7. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 11 5 2 4 24 : 18 +6 17
8. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 11 5 1 5 32 : 25 +7 16
9. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 11 3 2 6 11 : 27 -16 11
10. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 11 3 2 6 19 : 36 -17 11
11. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 11 2 4 5 21 : 24 -3 10
12. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 11 2 4 5 17 : 22 -5 10
13. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 11 3 1 7 13 : 23 -10 10
14. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 11 2 3 6 14 : 28 -14 9
15. BSV E Sondershausen BSV E Sondershausen 11 2 1 8 10 : 30 -20 7
16. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 11 0 4 7 17 : 42 -25 4
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt3 : 2
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS5 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera1 : 7 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder5 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl0 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad3 : 1 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan