1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Eichsfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Bad Frank | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Bad Langensalza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Dachwig-Döllstedt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Saalfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FC Thüringen Weida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
FSV Schleiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Glücksbrunn Schweina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SC 1903 Weimar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SC Heiligenstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SpVgg Geratal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV 09 Arnstadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV BW Neustadt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
SV Schott Jena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
VfL Meiningen 04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | |||||||
Wacker Nordhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 02.08.2024 18:30 | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | : | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | ||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 14:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | ||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 15:00 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | ||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 15:00 | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | ||||
Sa, 03.08.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | ||||
So, 04.08.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenWacker | : | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||||
So, 04.08.2024 14:00 | Bad Frank | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
So, 04.08.2024 15:00 | VfL Meiningen 04Meiningen | : | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | ||||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:30 | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Fr, 09.08.2024 18:45 | VfL Meiningen 04Meiningen | : | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 12:30 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | SV 09 ArnstadtArnstadt | : | Bad Frank | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | : | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | SC 1903 WeimarWeimar | : | Wacker NordhausenWacker | ||||
Sa, 10.08.2024 15:00 | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | ||||
So, 11.08.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS |