SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 14 11 3 0 43 : 12 +31 36
2. Dachwig-Döllstedt Dachwig-Döllstedt 14 10 3 1 31 : 11 +20 33
3. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 14 9 2 3 30 : 14 +16 29
4. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 15 8 2 5 30 : 19 +11 26
5. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 15 8 2 5 28 : 26 +2 26
6. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 13 7 3 3 23 : 17 +6 24
7. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 15 8 0 7 27 : 31 -4 24
8. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 14 6 5 3 25 : 10 +15 23
9. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 15 6 2 7 22 : 25 -3 20
10. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 15 5 4 6 21 : 28 -7 19
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 15 4 5 6 22 : 23 -1 17
12. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 14 4 1 9 19 : 32 -13 13
13. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 15 3 4 8 24 : 39 -15 13
14. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 15 2 3 10 22 : 37 -15 9
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 15 1 5 9 14 : 27 -13 8
16. BSV E Sondershausen BSV E Sondershausen 14 1 2 11 8 : 38 -30 5
15. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal0 : 0 
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 3
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS4 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz6 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza1 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld0 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1 : 1 
So, 18.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  13:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt1 : 2
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza6 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz2 : 2 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS5 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan