SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Dachwig-Döllstedt Dachwig-Döllstedt 22 18 3 1 56 : 20 +36 57
2. BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 22 15 5 2 64 : 21 +43 50
3. Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 22 13 3 6 52 : 27 +25 42
4. FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 22 12 4 6 43 : 36 +7 40
5. SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 22 11 6 5 48 : 22 +26 39
6. FC Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 21 12 3 6 49 : 30 +19 39
7. SV BW Neustadt SV BW Neustadt 22 11 2 9 43 : 43 +0 35
8. 1. FC Eichsfeld 1. FC Eichsfeld 22 9 6 7 34 : 33 +1 33
9. Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza 22 9 5 8 36 : 44 -8 32
10. SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 22 7 3 12 29 : 44 -15 24
11. SC Heiligenstadt SC Heiligenstadt 22 5 8 9 34 : 38 -4 23
12. FC Union Mühlhausen FC Union Mühlhausen 22 5 6 11 34 : 55 -21 21
13. FC Saalfeld FC Saalfeld 21 5 4 12 33 : 45 -12 19
14. Glücksbrunn Schweina Glücksbrunn Schweina 22 3 5 14 35 : 64 -29 14
15. FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal 22 1 8 13 28 : 50 -22 11
16. BSV E Sondershausen BSV E Sondershausen 22 2 3 17 13 : 59 -46 9
29. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Wacker NordhausenWackerWacker Nordhausen:SV BW NeustadtSV BW NeustadtNeustadt 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausenFC Union Mühlhausen:Glücksbrunn SchweinaGlücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Schott JenaSchott JenaSV Schott Jena:1. FC Eichsfeld1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- DölDachwig-Döllstedt:FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSV E SondershausenBSV E SonderBSV E Sondershausen:Bad LangensalzaBad LangensalzaLangensalza 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstadSC Heiligenstadt:FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00BSG Wismut GeraBSG W GeraBSG Wismut Gera:SpVgg GeratalSpVgg GeratalGeratal 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00FSV 06 OhratalOhratalFSV 06 Ohratal:FC Thüringen WeidaFC Thüringen WeidaWeida 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GSGlücksbrunn Schweina:SV Schott JenaSV Schott JenaSchott Jena 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC Thüringen WeidaWeidaFC Thüringen Weida:Wacker NordhausenWacker NordhausenWacker 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SpVgg GeratalGeratalSpVgg Geratal:FSV 06 OhratalFSV 06 OhratalOhratal 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV SchleizFSV Schleiz:BSG Wismut GeraBSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00Bad LangensalzaLangensalzaBad Langensalza:SC HeiligenstadtSC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FC SaalfeldFC Saalfeld:BSV E SondershausenBSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld1. FC Eichsfeld:Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00SV BW NeustadtNeustadtSV BW Neustadt:FC Union MühlhausenFC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan