1.Männer : Geomix Thüringenliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dachwig-Döllstedt | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 48 | : | 16 | +32 | 48 | ||||||
2. | BSG Wismut Gera | 19 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 58 | : | 14 | +44 | 47 | ||||||
3. | Wacker Nordhausen | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42 | : | 24 | +18 | 36 | ||||||
4. | FC Thüringen Weida | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | : | 22 | +17 | 35 | ||||||
5. | FSV Schleiz | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38 | : | 35 | +3 | 34 | ||||||
6. | SV BW Neustadt | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 36 | : | 42 | -6 | 31 | ||||||
7. | 1. FC Eichsfeld | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 29 | ||||||
8. | Bad Langensalza | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | 28 | ||||||
9. | SV Schott Jena | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 33 | : | 18 | +15 | 27 | ||||||
10. | SpVgg Geratal | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | 24 | ||||||
11. | SC Heiligenstadt | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 20 | ||||||
12. | FC Union Mühlhausen | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28 | : | 50 | -22 | 18 | ||||||
13. | FC Saalfeld | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | : | 40 | -14 | 16 | ||||||
14. | Glücksbrunn Schweina | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 32 | : | 51 | -19 | 14 | ||||||
15. | FSV 06 Ohratal | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 26 | : | 42 | -16 | 11 | ||||||
16. | BSV E Sondershausen | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 12 | : | 48 | -36 | 9 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | : | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | : | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | : | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | : | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | : | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | SpVgg GeratalGeratal | : | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 15:00 | FSV Schleiz | : | FC Saalfeld | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 14:00 | Wacker NordhausenWacker | : | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | ||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 13:00 | SV Schott JenaSchott Jena | : | Wacker NordhausenWacker | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | Dachwig-DöllstedtDachwig- Döl | : | FSV 06 OhratalOhratal | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | BSV E SondershausenBSV E Sonder | : | BSG Wismut GeraBSG W Gera | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00 | FC Union MühlhausenMühlhausen | : | FC Thüringen WeidaWeida | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | SV BW NeustadtNeustadt | : | SC HeiligenstadtHeiligenstad | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | FC Saalfeld | : | Bad LangensalzaLangensalza | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | 1. FC EichsfeldFC Eichsfeld | : | FSV Schleiz | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 15:00 | Glücksbrunn SchweinaSG GS | : | SpVgg GeratalGeratal |