... lade FuPa Widget ...


SV Blau Weiss '90 Neustadt (Orla) e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Männer : Spielplan 2. Kreisliga (2008/2009)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 16.08.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II4 : 2 
Sa, 16.08.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II4 : 1 
Sa, 16.08.2008  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II3 : 2 
Sa, 16.08.2008  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün0 : 7 
So, 17.08.2008  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 2
So, 17.08.2008  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III0 : 3 
So, 17.08.2008  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz1 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 24.08.2008  12:30TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV LindaSV Linda3 : 2 
So, 24.08.2008  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 1 
So, 24.08.2008  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II0 : 0 
So, 24.08.2008  14:30SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 3 
So, 24.08.2008  14:30TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 2
So, 24.08.2008  14:30SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau4 : 1 
So, 24.08.2008  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II1 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 30.08.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II7 : 0 
Sa, 30.08.2008  15:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II4 : 1
Sa, 30.08.2008  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III0 : 1 
Sa, 30.08.2008  15:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II5 : 0 
Sa, 30.08.2008  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II1 : 5 
So, 31.08.2008  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II7 : 0 
So, 31.08.2008  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz2 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 13.09.2008  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 1 
Sa, 13.09.2008  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV LindaSV Linda0 : 0 
So, 14.09.2008  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 2 
So, 14.09.2008  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III4 : 2
So, 14.09.2008  14:30TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 3 
So, 14.09.2008  14:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 5 
So, 14.09.2008  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II3 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 20.09.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II2 : 0  U   
Sa, 20.09.2008  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz1 : 1 
Sa, 20.09.2008  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II2 : 1 
Sa, 20.09.2008  15:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II6 : 0 
Sa, 20.09.2008  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III1 : 2 
So, 21.09.2008  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 4 
So, 21.09.2008  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II5 : 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 27.09.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 2 
Sa, 27.09.2008  15:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SV LindaSV Linda4 : 0 
Sa, 27.09.2008  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün1 : 1 
Sa, 27.09.2008  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II2 : 1 
Sa, 27.09.2008  15:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau1 : 3 
So, 28.09.2008  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 0 
So, 28.09.2008  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 2
7. Spieltag
So, 05.10.2008  13:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II4 : 3
So, 05.10.2008  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II3 : 4 
So, 05.10.2008  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 4 
So, 05.10.2008  14:30TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II1 : 0 
So, 05.10.2008  14:30TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III1 : 7 
So, 05.10.2008  14:30SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II3 : 0 
So, 05.10.2008  14:30SV LindaSV Linda:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.10.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf4 : 1 
Sa, 11.10.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV LindaSV Linda8 : 1 
Sa, 11.10.2008  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II4 : 0 
Sa, 11.10.2008  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 2 
So, 12.10.2008  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 1 
So, 12.10.2008  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III3 : 2
So, 12.10.2008  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün3 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 18.10.2008  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz3 : 3 
Sa, 18.10.2008  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III1 : 0 
Sa, 18.10.2008  15:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II1 : 0 
Sa, 18.10.2008  15:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II5 : 1 
So, 19.10.2008  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf1 : 0 
So, 19.10.2008  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II0 : 2
Sa, 11.04.2009  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 4 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.10.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SV LindaSV Linda5 : 3 
Sa, 25.10.2008  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II2 : 3 
Sa, 25.10.2008  15:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II3 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2008  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 1 
Sa, 25.10.2008  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 1
So, 26.10.2008  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 0 
So, 26.10.2008  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II2 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 01.11.2008  14:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz1 : 5 
Sa, 01.11.2008  14:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II1 : 2 
Sa, 01.11.2008  14:00SV LindaSV Linda:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf3 : 6 
So, 02.11.2008  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 5
So, 02.11.2008  14:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II3 : 2 
Sa, 11.04.2009  13:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II1 : 0 
Fr, 01.05.2009  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 08.11.2008  12:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II1 : 1 
Sa, 08.11.2008  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün1 : 2 
So, 09.11.2008  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II2 : 0  U   
So, 09.11.2008  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV LindaSV Linda6 : 0
So, 09.11.2008  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II3 : 3 
So, 09.11.2008  14:00SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III3 : 0 
Sa, 18.04.2009  12:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II3 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.08.2008  15:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II6 : 0 
Sa, 09.08.2008  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 5 
Sa, 09.08.2008  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau1 : 3 
Sa, 06.09.2008  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 3 
Mi, 10.09.2008  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz0 : 2  U   
Fr, 03.10.2008  14:30SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III0 : 2
Sa, 11.04.2009  14:30TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II1 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 15.11.2008  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 1
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 0 
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf2 : 2 
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II1 : 1 
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II2 : 4 
Sa, 15.11.2008  14:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SV LindaSV Linda5 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 22.11.2008  12:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II0 : 0
Sa, 22.11.2008  12:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz2 : 4 
Sa, 22.11.2008  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II0 : 0 
Sa, 22.11.2008  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün1 : 2 
So, 03.05.2009  12:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III2 : 2 
Mi, 20.05.2009  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II4 : 0 
Sa, 23.05.2009  14:00SV LindaSV Linda:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.11.2008  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 29.11.2008  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf2 : 0 
So, 30.11.2008  14:00SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II2 : 5 
Mo, 13.04.2009  14:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 0
Mo, 13.04.2009  14:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II0 : 7 
Sa, 18.04.2009  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau2 : 0 
Sa, 18.04.2009  14:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SV LindaSV Linda3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
So, 07.12.2008  13:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III1 : 2
So, 07.12.2008  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 0 
Do, 09.04.2009  18:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II4 : 0 
Fr, 01.05.2009  14:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 7 
Fr, 01.05.2009  14:00SV LindaSV Linda:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II0 : 3 
Mi, 20.05.2009  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz1 : 3 
Sa, 23.05.2009  14:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II6 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2009  12:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 2 
So, 08.03.2009  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau5 : 3 
Sa, 18.04.2009  14:00SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf1 : 3 
So, 03.05.2009  13:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III3 : 2
So, 03.05.2009  14:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II4 : 1 
So, 03.05.2009  14:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 1 
Mi, 20.05.2009  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SV LindaSV Linda2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2009  12:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II0 : 1 
Sa, 14.03.2009  14:00SV LindaSV Linda:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.03.2009  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II3 : 2 
Sa, 14.03.2009  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II1 : 2 
So, 15.03.2009  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz5 : 0
Fr, 01.05.2009  14:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III4 : 1 
Fr, 01.05.2009  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II5 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2009  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau2 : 0 
So, 22.03.2009  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III5 : 0
So, 22.03.2009  14:00FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf2 : 3 
So, 22.03.2009  14:00VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II5 : 0 
So, 22.03.2009  14:00SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 8 
So, 22.03.2009  14:00SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV LindaSV Linda2 : 0 
Mi, 20.05.2009  14:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II2 : 0  U   
21. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2009  14:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 3 
Sa, 28.03.2009  14:00SV LindaSV Linda:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II0 : 3 
So, 29.03.2009  14:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III0 : 0 
So, 29.03.2009  14:00SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 2
Sa, 23.05.2009  14:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz5 : 2 
Sa, 30.05.2009  14:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II5 : 1 
Sa, 30.05.2009  14:00TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II3 : 0 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2009  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III1 : 2
Sa, 04.04.2009  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 04.04.2009  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau0 : 1 
So, 05.04.2009  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II3 : 0 
So, 05.04.2009  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II2 : 3 
So, 05.04.2009  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 0 
So, 05.04.2009  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SV LindaSV Linda9 : 2 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2009  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II3 : 2 
Sa, 25.04.2009  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II3 : 3 
Sa, 25.04.2009  15:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II4 : 1 
Sa, 25.04.2009  15:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II5 : 0 
So, 26.04.2009  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III2 : 0 
So, 26.04.2009  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf0 : 7
So, 26.04.2009  14:30TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz1 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2009  13:00SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.05.2009  15:00FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:SV LindaSV Linda5 : 0 
So, 10.05.2009  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau2 : 0
So, 10.05.2009  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III1 : 2 
So, 10.05.2009  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II5 : 0 
So, 10.05.2009  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II0 : 0 
Sa, 30.05.2009  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün1 : 2 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2009  13:00TSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis IITSV 1860 Ranis II:SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.05.2009  15:00SV LindaSV Linda:SV BW Neustadt IIISV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt III2 : 5
Sa, 16.05.2009  15:00SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün:FSV 1999 RemptendorfFSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 16.05.2009  15:00TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg II:FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II0 : 3 
Sa, 16.05.2009  15:00SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau II:SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna II1 : 2 
So, 17.05.2009  14:30SV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth II:TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau1 : 6 
So, 17.05.2009  14:30VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck III:SG SchmieritzSG SchmieritzSchmieritz4 : 2 
26. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2009  14:30SG SchmieritzSchmieritzSG Schmieritz:SV Gräfenwarth IISV Gräfenwarth IIGräfenwarth II10 : 2 
So, 07.06.2009  14:30SV Grün-Weiß Tanna IITanna IISV Grün-Weiß Tanna II:VfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB 09 Pößneck IIIVfB Pößneck III3 : 6 
So, 07.06.2009  14:30FSV Schleiz IIFSV Schleiz II:SG Oettersdorf/Tegau IISG Oettersdorf/Tegau IIOettersd/Teg II8 : 0 
So, 07.06.2009  14:30SV Grün-Weiß Triptis IITriptis IISV Grün-Weiß Triptis II:TSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV 1898 Oppurg IITSV Oppurg II3 : 1 
So, 07.06.2009  14:30FSV 1999 RemptendorfRemptendorfFSV 1999 Remptendorf:TSV 1860 Ranis IITSV 1860 Ranis IIRanis II1 : 0 
So, 07.06.2009  14:30SV BW Neustadt IIINeustadt IIISV BW Neustadt III:SV HelmsgrünSV Helmsgrün1 : 2
So, 07.06.2009  14:30TSG ZwackauTSG Zwackau:SV LindaSV Linda7 : 0 
... lade FuPa Widget ...
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Neustadt/Orla auf FuPa